Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13562

Connected CCMS

222

Total OFF CCMS

13340

CCMS ON

9426.25

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

294377

Connected Lights

3284

Total OFF Lights

290183

Total ON Lights

10948.54

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2062033423439533910431696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY2712683539854205358622664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106106047763642364201292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY8887129212831280130672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238226124686473345721612136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY1391381267126822654281026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY6658812501239114693364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY756114174411341034100338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301282369537543718361231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213212154814804479861676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY808001938189818980487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT434302159179517950787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY62593396138593763961145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY1201173350024742419551458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1671661364525502515351048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305305015293152011520107616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524524017717115231152303424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171171038803825382502161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264650465002724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY676702591209720970817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY999902450239723970637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY134133128782750263915983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127125217311969191142694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY1071052256534983424661166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7670612111158110256405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314314072956342634202677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5353034917247240480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT8279315171517145866529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10110103332291529150841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1131067257324892353136592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY1681671402733303314161246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT105105036073099309901222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254254064054466446601943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108106240543025296461753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40391168392291210242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY1818014911921920156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9492225711710168426667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11211111580200719989565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030017608118110216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY898901784174717470569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT3022993780042394217222520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 10110101267153715370417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY144141332921765174025683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT3331297558456123146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD853825281358412872126721686014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL214220905256108555565404286520847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION967940271689714723143852226044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY290270208026500344635402333.32