Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

12827

Connected CCMS

12490

Total OFF CCMS

329

CCMS ON

2861.04

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

282973

Connected Lights

282202

Total OFF Lights

557

Total ON Lights

805.29

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY20602064234395303953734.47
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY640641470145601456548.68
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY540541529147301473376.97
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY520521204142401424380.05
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY300301948142501425266.31
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY268226652875405375368242.77
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY10601063854364203642835.34
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY880882921283102831560.56
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY228022846594644046441300.31
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139013926252682026821116.50
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10001002392244602446289.08
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY660661249123901239303.16
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY740741974190801908641.63
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120012030942578025781265.66
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY750751723113401134183.15
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY13001303685375403754862.18
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213021354364804048041096.26
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY13201323637329303293757.90
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15701573468241902419459.36
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY800801938189801898185.35
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY11601162520271102711594.44
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT700702886169901699389.73
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT383442159179501795656.59
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY535123961385903859940.50
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY112991335002372023721086.47
KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNICIPALITY10096478222941029411128.49
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12001205685261002610517.99
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5050505116649370093702518.12
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1681615236452566025661214.29
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION304030415293151830151837707.59
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4000400107608210082101395.35
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY19301934748412704127876.15
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524052417717112920112921524.82
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY164216235653923039231637.68
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY20902093580370103701596.42
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183018339953927039271280.62
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY287028745264549045491367.74
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY687612591185401854720.50
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY710712389185401854246.95
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY1262124287825823925430.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY1271126173119662019460.00
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY8308323652544025440.00
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7607611581158011580.00
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314031471996342063420.00
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY53053348072407240.00
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT7107136681355013550.00
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT8108115121515015150.00
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT9409425952752027520.00
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY113011325262489024890.00
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY160016039643275032750.00
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT9909933973029030290.00
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254025463974466044660.00
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY65065382394109410.00
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT5405431731264012640.00
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY55055149399709970.00
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY107010736173010030100.00
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40040166592209220.00
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY18018149119201920.00
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT4004010211024010240.00
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY6906112181666014520.00
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9409425711710017100.00
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY111011115041997019970.00
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170017054004445044450.00
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT26026133768006800.00
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY8908917841747017470.00
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT277027778003860038600.00
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 50050126791609160.00
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY9819732921153711460.00
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT3003064565206520.00
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD755075513114114010114010.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL20531720365345653755434533210.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION908190701349320134730.00