Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

11935

Connected CCMS

868

Total OFF CCMS

11067

CCMS ON

2916.99

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

263623

Connected Lights

18107

Total OFF Lights

245317

Total ON Lights

9568.5

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY20620604234395339530734.47
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY626201470141014100548.68
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401529147314730376.97
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY525201204142414240380.05
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001948142514250266.31
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY26825117528754055144261242.77
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106979385436423483159835.34
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310560.56
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY228211174659464444871571300.31
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139139026252682268201116.50
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY1008911239224462187259289.08
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY66588124912391118121303.16
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080641.63
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801265.66
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY75512417231134941193183.15
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY130128236853754372529862.18
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213182315436480443624421096.26
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY13213203637329332930757.90
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15715703468241924190459.36
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY808001938189818980185.35
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY11611602520271127110594.44
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT717102886171917190389.73
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT383802159179517950656.59
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY535303961385938590940.50
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY92875350021062021851086.47
KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNICIPALITY100973782229412848931128.49
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY120119156852491247021517.99
KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION60860621644569066858482353.45
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY505500511664947593281472518.12
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY168168036451861186101214.29
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION30430221529315236151321047707.59
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION3703691107606299629901395.35
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193192147483277325720876.15
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY457457017717100081000801524.82
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY1441422356535073438691637.68
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY195193235803518350216596.42
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY182182039953904390401280.62
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY2872825452644364380561367.74
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY676702591151615160720.50
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY505002389122712270246.95
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY1161142287825042351280.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY1281226173119781897720.00
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY65632236520091942590.00
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY765521115811588812770.00
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY3143122719963426294480.00
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY545223480738709290.00
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT4949036681043104300.00
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT7979015121495149500.00
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT948682595275225641880.00
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY11378352526248918796100.00
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY156156039643185318500.00
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT9999033973029302900.00
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY2542522639744664444220.00
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY65650382394194100.00
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT54531317312641246180.00
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY55550149399799700.00
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY107010736173010030100.00
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40400166592292200.00
HRINFRATELJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY13130149115715700.00
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT4040010211024102400.00
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY5757012181345134500.00
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY8787025711609160900.00
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY106106015041957195700.00
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY146146054003655365500.00
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT20200133751351300.00
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY8989017841747174700.00
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT2252214780031153062530.00
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 42420126771671600.00
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY484623292604590140.00
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030064565265200.00
HRINFRATELNIZAMABAD570407163131149353685424990.00
HRINFRATELWARANGAL2044168136353456537004474389000.00