Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13463

Connected CCMS

3649

Total OFF CCMS

9814

CCMS ON

9335.61

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

291671

Connected Lights

85441

Total OFF Lights

204095

Total ON Lights

8209.24

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2112101423441104097131696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY271271053985420542002664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106106047763642364201292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238237146864733472582136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139139026712682268201026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY665313125012391051188364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY757501744113411340338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301291369537543735191231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY2132103548148044786181676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY158157135292432242210662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY807911938189818908487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT430432159179501795787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY6206239613882038821145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY120111935002474724671458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12001205985261002610649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5050505116649391093916463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY167016736452550025501048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305030515293152010152017616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4010401107608264082642886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193019347484127041272151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524052417717115230115233424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171017138803825038252161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209020939623791037911492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183018339953945039451526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294029451264650046502724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY670672591209702097817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY990992450239702397637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY148145328783149291815983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127126117311969187512694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY1101082256535453321761166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7673312111158111444405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314314072956342634202677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5353034917247240480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT828201517151715240529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10110103332291529150841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1139518257324892192297592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY160160040273234323401246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT1051032360730993047521222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254254064054466446601943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY10810804054302530250753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY4040016839229220242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY1818014911921870156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9492225711710168426667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11211201580200720070565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030017608118110216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY898901784174717470569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT302302078004239417802520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 10198312671537146630417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY144143132921765166511683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT333309755845840146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD844810341358412755123852456014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL201919734656108521245006087220847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION957938191689714579142731236044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY319294258026546047726882333.32