Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13497

Connected CCMS

2597

Total OFF CCMS

10900

CCMS ON

9328.7

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

292230

Connected Lights

54706

Total OFF Lights

237220

Total ON Lights

9018.95

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2061159142343953216917841696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY27116910253985420336220582664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106376947763642123824041292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY8840482921283114361395672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY23813410446864733256021732136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139746526712682125714251026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10049512673244611541292742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY665511125012391050189364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY75482717441134883251338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301264369537543657971231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY2131526154814804355412501676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY1321293365732933219741014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY807010193818981723175487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT43172621591795838957787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY62260396138591838411145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY120101103500247420522691458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY168147213645256620585081048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305305015293152011520107616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY525525017717115341153403424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY1711656388038253785402161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264650465002724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY675710259120971845252817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY999902450239723970637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY13125106287826825072175983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127123417311969189468694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY8473112565256522513031166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY76611512111158871287405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314263517295634254199232677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5343103491724579145480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT100955369318191708111837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT82354715171517674850529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT1016734333229151961954841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1136449257324891516973592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY168123454027333025078231246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT105485736073099144116581222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY2542504640544664414521943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT5453131861264123529836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY1087731405430252122903753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY403191683922746176242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY18171149119218012156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY57498121813451147198449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9492225711710168624667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY1128626158020071592415565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3019111760811548263216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY8988117841747173215569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT291382537800410643436722520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 9893512671503143073417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY126567032921523704819683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT332112975584367217146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD852792601358412854120296746014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL214216325105610855045438251111120847.55
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION96671824816897146591118334436044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY290258328026500340979062333.32