Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13563

Connected CCMS

13485

Total OFF CCMS

78

CCMS ON

9368.36

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

293755

Connected Lights

292087

Total OFF Lights

1672

Total ON Lights

70.34

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY211021142344110041101696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY640641689145601456493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY540541629147301473452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY570571204152901529552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY300301950139001390370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY27172645398542012852922664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106010647763642036421292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY88484292128311242707672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238023846864733047332136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139013926712682026821026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10001002673244602446742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY660661250123901239364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY740741974190801908704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY1201119309425784125371518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY7517417441134291105338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY130013036953754037541231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213021354814804048041676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132013236573293032931014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY158315535292432732359662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY800801938189801898487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108010827552628026281002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT850853020169901699631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT430432159179501795787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY6206239613882038821145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY120111935002474724671458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12001205985261002610649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5050505116649391093916463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY167016736452550025501048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305030515293152010152017616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4010401107608264082642886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193019347484127041272151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524052417717115230115233424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171017138803825038252161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209020939623791037911492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183018339953945039451526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294029451264650046502724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY670672591209702097817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY990992450239702397637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY14801482878314903149983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127412317311969981871694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY107010725653498034981166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY760761211115801158405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY3141313729563422063222677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5305334917240724480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10001003693181901819837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT820821517151701524529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10139833322915632852841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY11301132573248902489592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY168016840273330033301246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT1052103360730992630731222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254025464054466044661943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6506538239410941463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT540543186126401264836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5505518939970997450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108210640543025352990753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40238168392245877242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY1801814911920192156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT400401021102401024410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY570571218134501345449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY940942571171001710667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY112111115802007251982565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170017055734445044452354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3003017608110811216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY890891784174701747569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT3022300780042392042192520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 10101011267153701537417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY144114332921765131752683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT330339755840584146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD8444840135841275545127106014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL214234210856108545837675381320847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION9572955168971457920145596044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY2913288802650369349432333.32