Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13465

Connected CCMS

806

Total OFF CCMS

12659

CCMS ON

9340.32

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

291797

Connected Lights

12101

Total OFF Lights

277742

Total ON Lights

10729.17

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2112092423441104082281696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY271271053985420542002664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106106047763642364201292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238238046864733473302136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139139026712682268201026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY665214125012391014225364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY7473119741908189018704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY1201191309425782565131518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY757501744113411340338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301282369537543672821231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY2132112548148044794101676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY808001938189818980487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY1081071275526282617111002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT43394215918131608205787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY625933961393137691621145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY1211165350024922427651458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY167167036452550255001048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305305015293152011520107616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524524017717115231152303424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171171038803825382502161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264650465002724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY676702591209720970817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY999902450239723970637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY14813810287831492799204983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127123417311969183078694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY11010552565354533261321166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7673312111158111444405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314313172956342633482677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5353034917247240480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT828201517151715240529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10110103332291529150841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1139617257324892193296592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY160160040273234323401246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT105105036073099309901222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254254064054466446601943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108107140543025298441753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY4040016839229220242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY1818014911921880156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9492225711710168426667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11211201580200720070565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030017608118110216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY898901784174717470569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT302301178004247419242520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 10199212671537147114417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY144141332921765167421683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT3332197558456717146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD84482123135841275512548796014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL201919724756108521245004078020847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION9573386191689714579587186506044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY320295258026549347767172333.32