Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13518

Connected CCMS

5673

Total OFF CCMS

7845

CCMS ON

9353.55

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

292499

Connected Lights

119040

Total OFF Lights

172247

Total ON Lights

7179.92

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2112101423441104099111696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY271271053985420542002664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106106047763642364201292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY2382362468647334723102136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY1391363267126822638441026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY666601250123912390364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY757501744113411340338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY130130036953754375401231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213213054814804480401676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY1321311365732933257361014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY8079119381898187226487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT430432159181301813787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY6206239613931039311145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY1211120350024923324591458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12001205985261002610649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5050505116649391093916463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1671166364525502025301048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305030515293152010152017616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4010401107608264082642886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193019347484127041272151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY524052417717115230115233424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171017138803825038252161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209020939623791037911492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183018339953945039451526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294029451264650046502724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY670672591209702097817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY990992450239702397637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY1488140287831491672982983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127212517311969131956694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY1101109256535451835271166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY767601211115811580405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY3143113729563426285572677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5353034917247240480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT828201517151715240529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10110103332291529150841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1139914257324892241248592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY160160040273234323401246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT1051041360730993077221222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254254064054466446601943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108107140543025298441753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY4040016839229220242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY1801814911920192156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY14614602571240624060667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11211201580200720070565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030017608118110216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY898901784174717470569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT302030278004247042472520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 101110012671537471490417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY144214232921765341731683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT333309755845840146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD8444024421358412755614666096014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL2019196653561085212449923104320847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION9583146441689714585552889966044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY32021810280265493244630472333.32