Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13767

Connected CCMS

980

Total OFF CCMS

12787

CCMS ON

9424.37

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

295898

Connected Lights

16235

Total OFF Lights

278704

Total ON Lights

10280.69

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY206206042343953395301696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY525201204142414240552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY271259125398542051382822664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY1061051477636423592501292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY88808292128312620211672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238212264686474143973442136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139113262671268220486341026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY100919267324462257189742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY66597125012391122117364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY75502517441134914220338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301291369537543736181231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213188255481480444523521676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY807911938189818908487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT43232021591795940855787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY625483961385933375221145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY120108123500247422672071458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1681671364525662531351048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION304304015293151831518307616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY525525017717113101131003424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171171038803825382502161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264642464202724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY676702591209720970817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY999902450239723970637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY130128228782635250135983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127122517311969187387694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY83803256525442449841166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7669712111158106593405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY3143113729563426282602677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY53503349172468935480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT828201517151715240529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10199233322915284372841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1137241257324891800689592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY168145234027333029933371246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT1059783607309929021971222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY2542522640544664448181943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108105340543025294580753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40382168392289725242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY18171149119217121156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9492225711710168624667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11111101580199719970565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT30282176081175160216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY8987217841747172027569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT2802737780039113812992520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 927913126714061195211417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY106102432921223115073683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT303009755435430146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD11576335241358417459980474996014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL2166207492561085547253695116720847.55
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION956942141689714353140632096044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY290257338026500340149892333.32