Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13219

Connected CCMS

283

Total OFF CCMS

12936

CCMS ON

9095.49

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

287477

Connected Lights

5590

Total OFF Lights

281109

Total ON Lights

10875.64

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY206206042343953395301696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY525201204142414240552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY292901950138513850370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY268268053985405540502664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY106106047763642364201292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY228228046864644464402136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY139139026712682268201026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY666601250123912390364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY757501744113411340338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY130130036953754375401231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213213054814804480401676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15715703529241924190662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY808001938189818980487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY116116027552711271101002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT707003020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT434302159179517950787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY62602396138593792671145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY12011463500247423581161458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1681671364525662531351048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION304304015293151831518307616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY525525017717113101131003424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171171038803825382502161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264642464202724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY6867125912125208639817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY10010002450241724170637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY130128228782635249735983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127124317311966193231694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY8383025652544253601166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY767601211115811580405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY314314072956342634202677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY5353034917247240480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503693153115310837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT818101517151515150529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT949403332275227520841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY11311302573248924890592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY160160040273275327501246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT9999036073029302901222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY254254064054466446601943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY10701074054301003010753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY4040016839229220242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY18153149119214646156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY949402571171017100667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY11111101580199719970565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT2727017607047040216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY898901784174717470569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT28127297800392438221022520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 605821267105198764417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY9893532921153111340683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT303009755435430146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD761735261358411468111811316014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL2134204688561085476752896140620847.55
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION93692412168971374213616836044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY290274168026500346183852333.32