Snow

TELANGANA STATE
STREET LIGHTING SYSTEMS DASHBOARD

Snow

13523

Connected CCMS

272

Total OFF CCMS

13251

CCMS ON

9365.53

CONNECTED LOAD(KW)

293232

Connected Lights

3998

Total OFF Lights

288185

Total ON Lights

10676.87

Active Load(KW)

TOTAL DEVICES

VENDOR ULB NAME (CLICK ULB FOR DASHBOARD) Total CCMS ONCCMS OFFCCMS LED INSTALLED TOTAL LAMPS ON LAMPS OFF LAMPS MONTH
SAVINGS(KWH)
HRINFRATELBODHAN MUNICIPALITY2062033423439533888651696.07
HRINFRATELHUZURABAD MUNICIPALITY646401689145614560493.94
HRINFRATELJAMMIKUNTA MUNICIPALITY545401629147314730452.36
HRINFRATELHUSNABAD MUNICIPALITY575701204152915290552.95
HRINFRATELPEDDAPALLI MUNICIPALITY303001950139013900370.39
HRINFRATELMIRYALGUDA MUNICIPALITY27126385398542052042162664.95
HRINFRATELKORUTLA MUNICIPALITY1061051477636423626161292.28
HRINFRATELMETPALLY MUNICIPALITY888802921283128310672.67
HRINFRATELJAGTIYAL MUNICIPALITY238208304686473343683652136.29
HRINFRATELWANAPARTHY MUNICIPALITY1391381267126822654281026.30
HRINFRATELARMOOR MUNICIPALITY10010002673244624460742.90
HRINFRATELPARAKAL MUNICIPALITY66501612501239996243364.06
HRINFRATELNARSAMPET MUNICIPALITY747401974190819080704.88
HRINFRATELTANDUR MUNICIPALITY120120030942578257801518.79
HRINFRATELYELLANDU MUNICIPALITY75532217441134969165338.71
HRINFRATELMAHBUBABAD MUNICIPALITY1301291369537543736181231.56
HRINFRATELKAMAREDDY MUNICIPALITY213212154814804479681676.00
HRINFRATELKOTHAGUDAM MUNICIPALITY132132036573293329301014.16
HRINFRATELPALVANCHA MUNICIPALITY15815803529243224320662.38
HRINFRATELMADHIRA MUNICIPALITY808001938189818980487.48
HRINFRATELSATTUPALLI MUNICIPALITY108108027552628262801002.94
HRINFRATELACHAMPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT858503020169916990631.75
KAKATHIYAVEMULAWADA NAGAR PANCHAYAT434302159179517950787.91
KAKATHIYASIRCILLA MUNICIPALITY625843961385936631961145.36
KAKATHIYAMEDCHAL MUNICIPALITY1201146350024742383911458.07
KAKATHIYAPEERZADIGUDA MUNICIPALITY12012005985261026100649.84
KAKATHIYANALGONDA MUNICIPALITY5055050116649391939106463.25
KAKATHIYAVIKARABAD MUNICIPALITY1671661364525502515351048.61
KAKATHIYAKARIMNAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION305305015293152011520107616.40
KAKATHIYARAMAGUNDAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION4014010107608264826402886.05
KAKATHIYASIDDIPET MUNICIPALITY193193047484127412702151.07
KAKATHIYAMAHBUBNAGAR MUNICIPALITY525525017717115341153403424.61
KAKATHIYABHONGIR MUNICIPALITY171170138803825381872161.76
KAKATHIYAJANGAON MUNICIPALITY209209039623791379101492.66
KAKATHIYAKODADA MUNICIPALITY183183039953945394501526.18
KAKATHIYASURYAPET MUNICIPALITY294294051264650465002724.08
KAKATHIYAKALWAKURTHY MUNICIPALITY676702591209720970817.48
KAKATHIYABHUPALPALLY MUNICIPALITY999902450239723970637.43
MOSCHIPZAHEERABAD MUNICIPALITY132131128782704259815983.00
MOSCHIPMEDAK MUNICIPALITY127125217311969194320694.85
MOSCHIPSADASIVAPET MUNICIPALITY89872256527052631661166.88
HRINFRATELMANUGURU MUNICIPALITY7670612111158110256405.90
HRINFRATELMANCHERIAL MUNICIPALITY3143131729563426321212677.75
HRINFRATELMEERPET MUNICIPALITY53521349172470816480.88
HRINFRATELPEDDA-AMBERPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT10010003693181918190837.01
HRINFRATELBADEPALLY NAGAR PANCHAYAT8280215171517151014529.72
HRINFRATELHUZURNAGAR NAGAR PANCHAYAT10110103332291529150841.76
HRINFRATELKAGAZNAGAR MUNICIPALITY1138726257324892002487592.94
HRINFRATELNIRMAL MUNICIPALITY168149194027333030942361246.74
HRINFRATELGAJWEL NAGAR PANCHAYAT1051032360730993041581222.19
HRINFRATELADILABAD MUNICIPALITY2542522640544664439271943.04
HRINFRATELSHADNAGAR MUNICIPALITY6565038239419410463.58
HRINFRATELNAGARKURNOOL NAGAR PANCHAYAT545403186126412640836.88
HRINFRATELBHAINSA MUNICIPALITY5555018939979970450.65
HRINFRATELGADWAL MUNICIPALITY108107140543025299530753.85
HRINFRATELDEVERAKONDA MUNICIPALITY40373168392288240242.88
MOSCHIPJILLELGUDA MUNICIPALITY18171149119217121156.68
HRINFRATELANDOLE-JOGIPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT404001021102410240410.78
HRINFRATELDUBBAK MUNICIPALITY575701218134513450449.46
HRINFRATELBELLAMPALLY MUNICIPALITY9491325711710167238667.66
HRINFRATELNARAYANPET MUNICIPALITY112111115802007198522565.88
HRINFRATELSANGAREDDY MUNICIPALITY170170055734445444502354.22
HRINFRATELKOLLAPUR NAGAR PANCHAYAT3030017608118110216.22
HRINFRATELMANDAMARRI MUNICIPALITY8988117841747173215569.84
MOSCHIPBADANGPET NAGAR PANCHAYAT299298178004207420432520.28
MOSCHIPIBRAHIMPATNAM 10099112671527151314417.25
MOSCHIPJALPALLY MUNCIPALITY129125432921539149346683.23
HRINFRATELIEEJA NAGAR PANCHAYAT3332197558457311146.26
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYANIZAMABAD852827251358412854125761226014.18
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAWARANGAL214221162656108555255468318720847.55
HRINFRATELTOOPRAN707017101710.00
MOSCHIP/KAKATHIYAKHAMMAM MUNICIPAL CORPORATION967952151689714723144021816044.54
HRINFRATEL/KAKATHIYABODUPPAL MUNCIPALITY290267238026500343756282333.32